# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Bartosik Tomasz | Konin | M | 01:54:00 | |
2 | 15 | Bazan Tadeusz | Sokołów Małopolski | GB NA ZDROWIE | M | 01:54:00 |
3 | 60 | Drozd Sławomir | RZESZÓW | WWF - UR | M | 01:54:00 |
4 | 92 | Golisz Paweł | Jarosław | M | 01:54:00 | |
5 | 483 | Grabowska Magdalena | BUDY GŁOGOWSKIE | Biegunka Team | K | 01:54:00 |
6 | 128 | Jurek Stanisław | Tczów | TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | M | 01:54:00 |
7 | 132 | Kamiński Andrzej | Krościenko Wyżne | M | 01:54:00 | |
8 | 134 | Kamiński Marek | Leżajsk | M | 01:54:00 | |
9 | 161 | Konopka Krystian | Nowy Sącz | FUNDACJA NA RATUNEK | M | 01:54:00 |
10 | 171 | Korzusznik Wojciech | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | M | 01:54:00 |
11 | 189 | Kulka Dariusz | Czarna | M | 01:54:00 | |
12 | 227 | Marchwiany Jakub | RZESZÓW | Dimaxion | M | 01:54:00 |
13 | 229 | Markiewicz Marcin | Warszawa | M | 01:54:00 | |
14 | 263 | OKSENIUK SERGII | LUCK | mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | M | 01:54:00 |
15 | 273 | Pasieczny Robert | Gorzyce | SPRINT Gorzyce | M | 01:54:00 |
16 | 285 | Piela Marcin | Racławówka | M | 01:54:00 | |
17 | 295 | Pokorny Maciej | Tarnów | PTG Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów | M | 01:54:00 |
18 | 304 | Proszowski Piotr | Jastkowice | SKB Stalowa Wola | M | 01:54:00 |
19 | 321 | Ryba Piotr | Dębica | KB Maratończyk Dębica | M | 01:54:00 |
20 | 344 | SKRODZIUK DARIUSZ | RZESZÓW | M | 01:54:00 | |
21 | 387 | Ślęzak Grzegorz | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 01:54:00 |
22 | 376 | Szewczyk Grzegorz | Albigowa | Biegam bo lubię... | M | 01:54:00 |
23 | 481 | Tarnowska Dorota | BUDY GŁOGOWSKIE | K | 01:54:00 | |
24 | 414 | WALIDUDA JAROSŁAW | BRZEG | NIEZRZESZONY | M | 01:54:00 |
25 | 415 | Warchoł Łukasz | Cieszyn | KPP Cieszyn | M | 01:54:00 |
26 | 421 | Wiatr Aneta | Lublin | Vege Runners | K | 01:54:00 |
27 | 432 | WISZNIEWSKI MACIEJ | Tarnów | Runshop Team Tarnów | M | 01:54:00 |
28 | 435 | Wojnar Jacek | Łańcut | OPTeam | M | 01:54:00 |
29 | 316 | ROP Kibet | Eldoret | Benedek-Team | M | 02:12:33 |
30 | 331 | Semenowycz Bogdan | Kiwszowata | Finisz-Kalisz | M | 02:12:33 |
31 | 502 | KWALIA Launen | Eldoret | SKKS Dorcus Sport | M | 02:14:34 |
32 | 322 | Rybalchenko Oleksii | Kharkov | TinkoffRunClub | M | 02:14:34 |
33 | 74 | EMURIA James | Eldoret | Benedek-Team | M | 02:20:33 |
34 | 425 | Wierdak Hubert | Korczyna | Korczyna | M | 02:24:19 |
35 | 465 | Żądło Jacek | Mielec | Lokalna Strefa Aktywności | M | 02:34:54 |
36 | 490 | GUDEMCHUK MAKSYM | kijew | mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | M | 02:35:04 |
37 | 503 | CHEBOI GLADYS | SKKS Dorcus Sport | K | 02:35:13 | |
38 | 501 | MIERZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | SIEDLCE | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | M | 02:35:54 |
39 | 303 | Preisner Robert | Przrmyśl | PKB i Przemyski Klub Podkarpacie | M | 02:37:19 |
40 | 469 | TROSIC MARIJA | AK MAKSIMIR | K | 02:37:32 | |
41 | 75 | Fedorova Elena | kijew | mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | K | 02:38:32 |
42 | 32 | bujak maciej | lublin | M M B U J A K | M | 02:38:52 |
43 | 475 | Siciak Damian | RZESZÓW | Rekin Lary Zębatka Team / Tradesport | M | 02:39:03 |
44 | 440 | Wójcik Jacek | Godowa | M | 02:39:47 | |
45 | 37 | CSÖNGE Helén | Debrecen | Benedek-Team | K | 02:40:00 |
46 | 254 | Niemirowski Gabriel | RZESZÓW | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | M | 02:41:03 |
47 | 496 | MAZUREK MICHAŁ | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | EUROSOFT TEAM | M | 02:42:02 |
48 | 157 | Kłało Robert | Lublin | M | 02:45:05 | |
49 | 330 | Sąsiadek Maciek | Ropczyce | Zabiegani Ropczyce | M | 02:45:05 |
50 | 463 | Żak Rafał | Leszczyny | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | M | 02:45:26 |
51 | 151 | Kiełboń Michał | Przeworsk | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | M | 02:46:02 |
52 | 183 | kubik jozef | ropczyce | M | 02:46:13 | |
53 | 453 | Zając Jacek | Kraśnik | M | 02:47:41 | |
54 | 275 | Paszek Mateusz | Sarzyna | Polska Running Team / Policja Leżajsk | M | 02:48:12 |
55 | 255 | NITKIEWICZ MARCIN | Pruszków | TASOWANIE | M | 02:50:53 |
56 | 155 | Klojzy Paweł | Lubaczów | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | M | 02:51:07 |
57 | 158 | Kłos Paweł | Kraków | Sosik Team | M | 02:51:17 |
58 | 154 | Kloc Marta | Zabrodzie | Perfect Runner Team | K | 02:51:33 |
59 | 3 | Andrzejewski Mariusz | Warszawa | T-Mobile RUNNING TEAM | M | 02:51:59 |
60 | 180 | Kruk Jacek | RZESZÓW | GTW | M | 02:52:27 |
61 | 326 | Sambak Tadeusz | RZESZÓW | Zadyszka Oświęcim/Parkrun Chrzanów | M | 02:52:27 |
62 | 98 | TOMASZ KOMISARZ | KRASNE | M | 02:52:49 | |
63 | 117 | Jaremko Grzegorz | Nowa Dęba | M | 02:52:54 | |
64 | 423 | Wicha Mirosław | OPATÓW | M | 02:53:14 | |
65 | 169 | Koryl Łukasz | RZESZÓW | M | 02:53:21 | |
66 | 91 | Golek Diana | Lubliniec | WKB META Lubliniec | K | 02:55:15 |
67 | 115 | Jakubik August | Ruda Śląska | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | M | 02:55:23 |
68 | 20 | BIEL KRZYSZTOF | JAŚKOWICE | M | 02:55:59 | |
69 | 210 | Lipa Wojciech | RZESZÓW | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | M | 02:56:28 |
70 | 122 | Jasiński Bartłomiej | Kotów | GKS Kotów | M | 02:56:42 |
71 | 261 | NOWOSIELSKI MAREK | SANOK | BIEGAM DLA MARCINKA | M | 02:57:27 |
72 | 368 | sutkowy Damian | Bydgoszcz | M | 02:59:42 | |
73 | 297 | Polny Daniel | Sanok | M | 02:59:51 | |
74 | 84 | Garbaczewski Dariusz | Mrowla | M | 03:00:57 | |
75 | 110 | HURYŃ EWA | SZCZECIN | Grupa Biegowa RunnersClub.pl | K | 03:00:57 |
76 | 238 | Michalski Andrzej | Tarnów | M | 03:01:04 | |
77 | 442 | Wójcik Tomasz | Gorzyce | Sprint Gorzyce | M | 03:02:55 |
78 | 389 | Śmiechowski Krzysztof | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 03:03:07 |
79 | 257 | Nocuń Marek | Borowno | M | 03:03:40 | |
80 | 433 | Wiśniewski Wojciech | Żabno | ING | M | 03:04:02 |
81 | 416 | Wardzała Michał | Wieliczka | M | 03:04:49 | |
82 | 310 | Radecki Łukasz | RZESZÓW | M | 03:05:00 | |
83 | 337 | Sikora Stefan | Bielsko Biala | beskidek Bielsko Biala | M | 03:05:05 |
84 | 231 | Maślanka Jacek | Jarosław | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa "Sokół" | M | 03:05:08 |
85 | 386 | Ślęczka Damian | RZESZÓW | DIT PRO | M | 03:05:24 |
86 | 373 | SZESZKO MAREK | BYTOM | krstkkf'jastrząb'ruda śląska | M | 03:05:27 |
87 | 201 | Leja Marcin | Żołynia | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 03:05:31 |
88 | 90 | Godek Gerard | Górno | M | 03:06:38 | |
89 | 419 | Wenne Damian | RZESZÓW | M | 03:07:08 | |
90 | 12 | BARNAŚ DARIUSZ | JAŹWINY | GIMNAZJUM JAŹWINY | M | 03:07:14 |
91 | 468 | kuternoga michal | RZESZÓW | M | 03:07:37 | |
92 | 506 | Dziadura Zenon | Tarnobrzeg | Witar Tarnobrzeg | M | 03:07:44 |
93 | 159 | Kociuba Przemysław | Szczecin | Książąt Pomorskich Team Szczecin | M | 03:07:57 |
94 | 173 | Kot Łukasz | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 03:09:25 |
95 | 309 | Pyrkosz Damian | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 03:09:26 |
96 | 264 | Oleksy Przemysław | Radecznica | RELAX | M | 03:09:49 |
97 | 396 | Tajchman Jarosław | RZESZÓW | Nowoczesnastrona.pl | M | 03:09:52 |
98 | 382 | SZYK ARTUR | JAROSŁAW | JGB SOKÓŁ JAROSŁAW | M | 03:10:01 |
99 | 450 | Zabiegły Grzegorz | RZESZÓW | Nie zrzeszony | M | 03:10:02 |
100 | 73 | Dziuba Andrzej | Tychy | M | 03:10:37 | |
101 | 404 | Tomczyk Grzegorz | RZESZÓW | - | M | 03:10:38 |
102 | 233 | Mazur Piotr | RZESZÓW | M | 03:10:52 | |
103 | 342 | Skotnicki Dariusz | Łękawica | RunShop.pl | M | 03:11:04 |
104 | 100 | Gwizdak Justyna | RZESZÓW | Water Team | K | 03:11:33 |
105 | 127 | Jezuit Ireneusz | Dębica | KB Maratończyk Dębica | M | 03:11:33 |
106 | 79 | Franz Daniela | Bielefeld | BIELEFELD | K | 03:11:38 |
107 | 364 | SURMACZ SŁAWOMIR | PRZEMYŚL | M | 03:11:48 | |
108 | 1 | Adynowski Łukasz | Lublin | GRUBE KORZENIE | M | 03:13:09 |
109 | 185 | KUCHTA DOROTA | MŁOSZOWA | K | 03:13:10 | |
110 | 78 | Fogel Ewa | Tarnów | K | 03:13:35 | |
111 | 51 | Dąbek Jerzy | Hucisko | DRUŻYNA BARTKA BIEGNĘ BY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIE | M | 03:13:38 |
112 | 33 | Bzdyra Rafał | RZESZÓW | M | 03:13:40 | |
113 | 443 | Wójcik marek | Opatów | M | 03:14:05 | |
114 | 314 | Ristowski Aleko | RZESZÓW | Makedonija | M | 03:14:33 |
115 | 135 | Kapica Anna | Zaczernie | K | 03:15:05 | |
116 | 400 | Tereszkiewicz Joanna | Chmielnik | PKO Bank Polski | K | 03:15:05 |
117 | 332 | Serafin Marek | Cmolas | OSP Cmolas | M | 03:15:25 |
118 | 335 | Sikora Jacek | Wyżne | Water Team | M | 03:15:31 |
119 | 299 | Porczak Michał | RZESZÓW | SPAR POLSKA | M | 03:15:52 |
120 | 148 | Kępowicz Marcin | Żabia Wola | M | 03:16:04 | |
121 | 208 | LEZIAK WOJCIECH | Wilkołaz | FŁT Kraśnik | M | 03:16:22 |
122 | 240 | Miler Andrzej | Grodzisk Maz | M | 03:17:48 | |
123 | 388 | Śliwa Arkadiusz | Krynica-Zdrój | #krynica biega | M | 03:17:49 |
124 | 207 | Leśniewska-Bukała Katarzyna | RZESZÓW | Staroniwa Rzeszów | K | 03:18:22 |
125 | 129 | Kaczmarski GRZEGORZ | RZESZÓW | LESKO | M | 03:19:09 |
126 | 287 | PIETRYKA GRZEGORZ | RZESZÓW | M | 03:19:22 | |
127 | 449 | Wywłoka Paulina | Wierzbna | K | 03:19:25 | |
128 | 141 | Kasprzak Michał | Sokołów Małopolski | GB NA ZDROWIE | M | 03:19:36 |
129 | 402 | Tomaka Wojciech | Trzebownisko | Rzzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 03:20:55 |
130 | 43 | Czerepak Wojciech | Tarnobrzeg | WITAR Tarnobrzeg | M | 03:21:09 |
131 | 466 | Żuliński Sebastian | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 03:21:16 |
132 | 45 | Czerwiński Dariusz | Sandomierz | TSA Sandomierz, 3BRT Sandomierz | M | 03:21:32 |
133 | 247 | Mucha Janusz | Stalowa Wola | SKB Stalowa Wola | M | 03:21:48 |
134 | 64 | DUDEK ADAM | BOBROWA | SZWADRON WILKÓW ALFA | M | 03:21:51 |
135 | 288 | Piękoś Kamil | Dębica | KB Maratończyk Dębica | M | 03:21:55 |
136 | 49 | Darłak Dariusz | Ropczyce | Fizjoterapia Darłak | M | 03:22:22 |
137 | 72 | Dziedzic Witold | RZESZÓW | SPAR | M | 03:22:26 |
138 | 244 | Moskal Wojciech | RZESZÓW | M | 03:22:29 | |
139 | 26 | Brzęk Robert | Tyczyn | M | 03:22:34 | |
140 | 494 | BRODA WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | M | 03:22:38 | |
141 | 106 | Heidemann Udo | Bielefeld | BIELEFELD | M | 03:22:55 |
142 | 473 | NOWAK WOJCIECH | RZESZÓW | M | 03:22:56 | |
143 | 424 | Widło Łukasz | Porąbka Uszewska | ŁWA RUNNERS | M | 03:22:57 |
144 | 118 | jaromirska elzbieta | RZESZÓW | K | 03:22:58 | |
145 | 170 | Korzeniowski Władysław | Przemyśl | M | 03:23:01 | |
146 | 434 | Wodzień Andrzej | RZESZÓW | M | 03:23:10 | |
147 | 96 | Grot Tomek | RZESZÓW | "50" Dla Jacka | M | 03:23:21 |
148 | 224 | Majchrzyk Eleonora | Wieliczka | K | 03:23:23 | |
149 | 76 | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | Mielec | AZS AGH Kraków | K | 03:23:32 |
150 | 77 | Filipowicz Krzysztof | Kupno | M | 03:24:18 | |
151 | 428 | Wigger Urlike | Warendorf | BIELEFELD | M | 03:24:18 |
152 | 471 | BURATYN BOGDAN | ŁUBIENKO | M | 03:24:47 | |
153 | 456 | Zatoński Zbigniew | Lublin | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe/ LGT | M | 03:25:16 |
154 | 271 | Panek Miroslaw | RZESZÓW | M | 03:25:17 | |
155 | 30 | Buba Dariusz | Leżajsk | SOFTSYSTEM | M | 03:25:51 |
156 | 80 | Furmański Artur | Tarnów | M | 03:25:54 | |
157 | 339 | Skarbowski Wojciech | RZESZÓW | Pogotowie Ratunkowe Rzeszów | M | 03:27:04 |
158 | 327 | Samolewicz Janusz | RZESZÓW | Handlopex | M | 03:27:05 |
159 | 243 | Moskal Marzena | Krosno | K | 03:27:37 | |
160 | 333 | Sękowski Roman | RZESZÓW | M | 03:27:38 | |
161 | 401 | Toboła Zbigniew | Kraków | M | 03:27:49 | |
162 | 250 | Najder Wojciech | RZESZÓW | M | 03:27:53 | |
163 | 448 | WYSZYŃSKI Marcin | RZESZÓW | M | 03:28:39 | |
164 | 216 | Łoziński Wojciech | Oleśnica | Ultra Speed Kwezal | M | 03:28:44 |
165 | 446 | Wróbel Kamila | RZESZÓW | Nikodem | K | 03:29:03 |
166 | 362 | Straciło Wojciech | Siedliska Bogusz | Fysie Team | M | 03:29:04 |
167 | 167 | Korab Robert | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 03:29:05 |
168 | 346 | Słobodzian Andrzej | Sokołów Małopolski | GB NA ZDROWIE | M | 03:29:05 |
169 | 70 | Dziama Agnieszka | RZESZÓW | K | 03:29:31 | |
170 | 48 | Ćwiertnia Krzysztof | Busko- Zdrój | AKMB PĘDZIWIATR Gliwice | M | 03:29:33 |
171 | 427 | Więcek Łukasz | Tarnów | KMD | M | 03:29:34 |
172 | 292 | Pliś Mateusz | RZESZÓW | Blok Ekipa | M | 03:29:38 |
173 | 347 | Słowik Jan | Hermanowa | Wybiegamy w przyszłość | M | 03:29:57 |
174 | 293 | PŁAZA DARIUSZ | Krosno | KKB MOSiR Krosno | M | 03:30:15 |
175 | 283 | Piątek Robert | Ostrów | IPA Przeworsk | M | 03:30:39 |
176 | 500 | CAŁKA MACIEJ | KRZESZÓW | M | 03:30:50 | |
177 | 280 | Pękala Łukasz | Łańcut | Kilometry Mają Sens | M | 03:30:50 |
178 | 420 | Węgrzyn Krzysztof | Krasne | Reszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 03:31:03 |
179 | 226 | MALICKI ANDRZEJ | Częstochowa | POLSKA BIEGA | M | 03:31:06 |
180 | 497 | Wałaszek Jan | Tarnów | Bikebrothers Oshee Team | M | 03:31:11 |
181 | 188 | Kulikowski Jacek | Jarosław | M | 03:31:44 | |
182 | 176 | Kowalski Marcin | Ingatestone | M | 03:31:57 | |
183 | 452 | Zając Tomasz | RZESZÓW | M | 03:32:05 | |
184 | 325 | SAŁDAN KRZYSZTOF | Buszkowice | M | 03:32:17 | |
185 | 366 | Susuł Bogdan | Kraków | M | 03:32:24 | |
186 | 196 | kyc Artur | RZESZÓW | 1batalion strzelców podhalańskich | M | 03:32:25 |
187 | 412 | Walat Adrian | RZESZÓW | M | 03:32:37 | |
188 | 137 | Kapusta Tomasz | Rozbórz | 21 daplot Jarosław | M | 03:32:55 |
189 | 25 | Brygoła Andrzej | Lublin | M | 03:33:02 | |
190 | 406 | TRAWKA GRZEGORZ | RZESZÓW | PINNACLE EVAPORITE TWO | M | 03:33:04 |
191 | 267 | Ozga Anna | RZESZÓW | K | 03:33:13 | |
192 | 116 | Jakubowski Robert | Zaczernie | Politechnika Rzeszowska | M | 03:33:16 |
193 | 290 | Plewa Mateusz | janów lubelski | LJA | M | 03:33:17 |
194 | 301 | Półzięć Jan | Strzyżów | Przebiegli Strzyżów | M | 03:33:57 |
195 | 213 | Ludwin Jolanta | RZESZÓW | K | 03:33:58 | |
196 | 34 | Chmielowska-Zięba Iwona | RZESZÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | K | 03:33:59 |
197 | 439 | Woźniak Ryszard | RZESZÓW | M | 03:34:36 | |
198 | 36 | Cieślachowska Małgorzata | Łańcut | - | K | 03:35:02 |
199 | 274 | Pasterz Piotr | RZESZÓW | M | 03:35:06 | |
200 | 249 | Mytych Wiesław | kupno | M | 03:35:14 | |
201 | 220 | Machowski Krzysztof | RZESZÓW | M | 03:35:19 | |
202 | 504 | Mlost Tomasz | Wadowice | Endorfiny Wadowice | M | 03:35:19 |
203 | 234 | Mazur Jacek | RZESZÓW | M | 03:35:20 | |
204 | 253 | Niemiec Paweł | Stalowa Wola | M | 03:35:20 | |
205 | 371 | Szczębara Krzysztof | RZESZÓW | M | 03:35:20 | |
206 | 385 | Szymański Arkadiusz | Warszawa | M | 03:35:20 | |
207 | 409 | Twardowski Tomasz | Strazow | Strazow biega bo lubi | M | 03:35:20 |
208 | 495 | BEREŚ ARKADIUSZ | RZESZÓW | GARMIN SQUAD | M | 03:35:21 |
209 | 194 | Kuźma Tomasz | RZESZÓW | M | 03:35:21 | |
210 | 268 | Pałac Adam | Hyżne k. Dynowa | K | 03:35:21 | |
211 | 4 | Augustyn Krzysztof | kolbuszowa | M | 03:35:44 | |
212 | 113 | JABŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJ | Sędziszów Małopolski | M | 03:35:47 | |
213 | 356 | Sowa Dariusz | RZESZÓW | Byle do przodu | M | 03:36:03 |
214 | 206 | LEŚ GRZEGORZ | RZESZÓW | SZAROTKI RZESZÓW | M | 03:36:17 |
215 | 302 | Predki Jerzy | Hermanowa | Wybiegamy W Przyszlosc | M | 03:36:32 |
216 | 272 | PAŃTAK Sławomir | Białobrzegi k.Łańcuta | 21daplot Jarosław | M | 03:36:41 |
217 | 65 | DUSZA Marcin | RZESZÓW | 21 Brygada Strzelców Podhalańskich | M | 03:36:59 |
218 | 349 | SMARON GRZEGORZ | RZESZÓW | M | 03:37:30 | |
219 | 140 | Kasprzak Karol | Sokołów Małopolski | GB NA ZDROWIE | M | 03:37:41 |
220 | 199 | lecki jarek | krasne | M | 03:37:41 | |
221 | 367 | Suszek Damian | RZESZÓW | M | 03:37:58 | |
222 | 153 | Klimasz Zbigniew | Hermanowa | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 03:38:08 |
223 | 363 | Such Arkadiusz | Krosno | M | 03:38:20 | |
224 | 59 | Drozd Sławek | Borek Wielki | Ropczyce - Jak nie MY to kto? | M | 03:38:24 |
225 | 97 | Grzebyk Sławomir | Lubenia | M | 03:38:55 | |
226 | 144 | Kądzielawa Marcin | Tarnów | Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów | M | 03:39:05 |
227 | 146 | Kędziora Kamil | Wojciechowice | 3brt-Sandomierz | M | 03:39:06 |
228 | 258 | Nowak Krzysztof | Dębowiec | Ból to ściema | M | 03:39:12 |
229 | 348 | Słupek Edward | Brzezówka | M | 03:39:16 | |
230 | 145 | Kędzior Michał | RZESZÓW | Drużyna Szpiku | M | 03:39:23 |
231 | 139 | Kasprzak Sławomir | Sokołów Małopolski | GB NA ZDROWIE | M | 03:39:27 |
232 | 7 | Banasiewicz Paweł | Sanok | M | 03:39:33 | |
233 | 111 | Hydzik Grzegorz | Sanok | M | 03:39:33 | |
234 | 119 | Jarosz Marek | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 03:39:55 |
235 | 248 | Mussur Henryk | Krosno | KTC Krosno | M | 03:40:05 |
236 | 411 | Wacnik Janusz | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 03:40:19 |
237 | 426 | Więcek Katarzyna | RZESZÓW | Sport - Wieniawskiego | K | 03:40:33 |
238 | 484 | JANICKI TOMASZ | Wadowice | 21 DAPLOT | M | 03:40:36 |
239 | 407 | Trawka Bartłomiej | RZESZÓW | PINNACLE EVAPORITE TWO | M | 03:40:56 |
240 | 269 | Pałka Robert | Lesko | Zespół Szkół Leśnych w Lesku | M | 03:41:00 |
241 | 46 | Czmok Rafał | RZESZÓW | ACTIV-MEDIA | M | 03:42:00 |
242 | 31 | Buczek Sławomir | Stalowa Wola | M | 03:42:02 | |
243 | 40 | czarnecki piotr | RZESZÓW | M | 03:42:03 | |
244 | 112 | Idzior Wojciech | Kolbuszowa | M | 03:42:18 | |
245 | 436 | Wojtas Daniel | Polańczyk | Kraina Wilka 50 dla Jacka | M | 03:42:34 |
246 | 393 | Świątek Łukasz | 44-196 | M | 03:42:36 | |
247 | 190 | Kumor Kacper | RZESZÓW | M | 03:42:41 | |
248 | 41 | Czarnik Marcin | Malawa | M | 03:42:59 | |
249 | 408 | Trojnar DamiAn | Łańcut | M | 03:42:59 | |
250 | 492 | HADRO SŁAWOMIR | Dubiecko | ZAMEK DUBIECKO RUNNING TEAM | M | 03:43:28 |
251 | 392 | Świątek Mariusz | Rytwiany | M | 03:43:59 | |
252 | 193 | Kuśmierz Krzysztof | Urzędów | M | 03:44:01 | |
253 | 142 | KAWALEC JACEK | RZESZÓW | TEAM IWO | M | 03:44:24 |
254 | 242 | Misiak Damian | Modliborzyce | M | 03:44:28 | |
255 | 150 | Kicka Bogdan | Narol | M | 03:44:56 | |
256 | 334 | SIKORA Grzegorz | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | M | 03:44:56 |
257 | 291 | Plis Sławomir | Przemyśl | - | M | 03:45:01 |
258 | 6 | Banasiak Adam | Baranów sand | 3 Batalion Radiotechniczny Sandomierz | M | 03:45:17 |
259 | 336 | Sikora Alicja | Bielsko Biala | Sprint Bielsko Biala | K | 03:45:38 |
260 | 42 | Czekirda Paweł | Leżajsk | M | 03:45:50 | |
261 | 374 | SZESZKO DOROTA | bytom | krstkkf'jastrząb'ruda śląska | K | 03:45:57 |
262 | 395 | Tabin Jakub | Krasne | M | 03:46:44 | |
263 | 384 | Szymańska Ewa | Jarosław | Jarosławska Grupa biegowa Sokół Jarosław | K | 03:46:45 |
264 | 179 | KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR | Lublin | Instytut Leksykografii KUL | M | 03:46:46 |
265 | 241 | MIŁOŃ MARIUSZ | RZESZÓW | M | 03:47:27 | |
266 | 383 | Szymacha Marcin | Wieliczka | M | 03:47:53 | |
267 | 2 | ALETAŃSKI JAKUB | RZESZÓW | M | 03:47:56 | |
268 | 88 | Gleisner Tomasz | Tarnów | M | 03:48:10 | |
269 | 508 | Wojdyło Wojciech | Dynów | 21 DAPLOT Jarosław | M | 03:48:20 |
270 | 230 | Masajada Tomasz | Wąwolnica | M | 03:48:36 | |
271 | 353 | Socha Tomasz | Biecz | KKB Mosir Krosno | M | 03:49:51 |
272 | 479 | TRĘBACZ TOMASZ | RZESZÓW | M | 03:49:51 | |
273 | 177 | Kozieł Tadeusz | RZESZÓW | Szczęściarz | M | 03:49:55 |
274 | 422 | Wiatrowski Szymon | Połaniec | M | 03:50:17 | |
275 | 369 | Szafran Zygmunt | Głogów Młp. | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 03:50:40 |
276 | 109 | Homa Wojciech | RZESZÓW | HOMA TEAM | M | 03:50:41 |
277 | 282 | PIĄTEK SEBASTIAN | RZESZÓW | CROSSFIT RZESZÓW | M | 03:50:59 |
278 | 370 | Szalacha Tomasz | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 03:51:00 |
279 | 507 | Bester Monika | Kosina | K | 03:51:03 | |
280 | 35 | Chrzęszczyk Artur | RZESZÓW | M | 03:51:07 | |
281 | 164 | Kopeć Paweł | Majdan Królewski | M | 03:51:23 | |
282 | 361 | Stopa Agata | Boguchwała | K | 03:51:28 | |
283 | 360 | Stopa Marcin | RZESZÓW | www.runrzeszow.pl | M | 03:51:29 |
284 | 478 | URBAŃSKI JÓZEF | Krosno | KKB Mosir Krosno | M | 03:51:32 |
285 | 138 | Karp Andrzej | Biecz | M | 03:51:33 | |
286 | 398 | Tekiela Marcin | łoniowa | ŁWA Runners | M | 03:51:35 |
287 | 245 | Motyl Artur | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | M | 03:51:36 |
288 | 262 | Nyzio Piotr | Błędowa Tyczyńska | Ogórek i kalafior team | M | 03:51:36 |
289 | 54 | Dobrzyńska Daria | RZESZÓW | BBL | K | 03:51:52 |
290 | 377 | Szewczyk Artur | Ciepielów | Dokąd tak ciągle biegnę? | M | 03:51:52 |
291 | 397 | Tatar Paweł | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M | 03:52:29 | |
292 | 105 | HARPULA ROBERT | PRZEMYŚL | M | 03:52:46 | |
293 | 69 | DZIAŁO DAMIAN | DĘBICA | orła cień | M | 03:52:51 |
294 | 470 | KOBIERZYŃSKI ERWIN | KRAKÓW | M | 03:53:02 | |
295 | 259 | NOWAK Jan | Racibórz | Biegam bo lubię Racibórz | M | 03:53:56 |
296 | 454 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI JERZY | Przemyśl | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M | 03:53:58 |
297 | 509 | KUDŁAK PAWEŁ | Kraków | M | 03:54:22 | |
298 | 214 | Łabędź Agnieszka | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań / Contact Center | K | 03:54:26 |
299 | 441 | Wójcik Arkadiusz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | AUKW Team | M | 03:54:30 |
300 | 187 | Kulbaczyński Jan | Kodeń | LKS KODEŃ | M | 03:54:39 |
301 | 107 | Hendzel Krzysztof | Radymno | M | 03:55:10 | |
302 | 246 | mroczek bartłomiej | Paszczyna | M | 03:55:20 | |
303 | 438 | WOŹNIAK JANUSZ | SKOŁYSZYN | M | 03:55:20 | |
304 | 312 | Rejus Marek | Głogów Młp. | TKKF Sokół Głogów Młp. | M | 03:55:28 |
305 | 47 | Czuba Karol | Świdnik | MaKaCzuMi | M | 03:55:30 |
306 | 198 | lech marcin | RZESZÓW | M | 03:55:30 | |
307 | 228 | Marek Adam | Bad Salzuflen | BIELEFELD | M | 03:55:48 |
308 | 103 | Hanulak Paweł | RZESZÓW | DRABINIANKA | M | 03:56:00 |
309 | 232 | MATERNA ROMAN | RZESZÓW | SPAR | M | 03:56:11 |
310 | 351 | Sobejko Artur | Bolestraszyce | Przemyski klub biegacza | M | 03:56:12 |
311 | 108 | Henkiel Bartłomiej | Bóbrka | Nafciarz Bóbrka | M | 03:56:41 |
312 | 219 | Mac Sławomir | RZESZÓW | M | 03:57:00 | |
313 | 381 | Szulczyński Andrzej | Tarnów | M | 03:57:15 | |
314 | 52 | Dębiec Przemysław | RZESZÓW | Zamek Dubiecko Running Team | M | 03:57:52 |
315 | 50 | Grabska Renata | RZESZÓW | ASADOR FETIWALU BIEGOWEGOkRynica | K | 03:58:23 |
316 | 458 | Zegar Paweł | RZESZÓW | M | 03:58:47 | |
317 | 168 | Kornak Marek | zgłobień | M | 03:58:50 | |
318 | 276 | Pawelec Klaudiusz | Dąbrowa Tarnowska | M | 03:59:39 | |
319 | 197 | Lech Jacek | Kraków | Azs Awf masters Kraków | M | 03:59:40 |
320 | 163 | Kopeć Kinga | Majdan Królewski | K | 04:00:02 | |
321 | 23 | Borowski Paweł | Mielec | M | 04:00:45 | |
322 | 212 | Litwin Karolina | Błażowa | K | 04:01:00 | |
323 | 251 | Naumov Roman | RZESZÓW | żadnego | M | 04:01:12 |
324 | 462 | Ziomek Tomasz | Tarnów | RUNSHOP TEAM TARNÓW | M | 04:01:24 |
325 | 39 | Cyran Grzegorz | RZESZÓW | Software Mind | M | 04:01:49 |
326 | 184 | ZBIGNIEW SROKA | SKRZYSZÓW | M | 04:02:28 | |
327 | 165 | ŻEGLECKI RAFAŁ | Przemyśl/Komańcza | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | M | 04:02:31 |
328 | 341 | Skotnicka Anna | Skrzyszów | RunShop.pl | K | 04:02:34 |
329 | 71 | Dziedzic Marcin | RZESZÓW | Estrada Rzeszowska | M | 04:02:35 |
330 | 172 | Kossakowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Ursynów | K | 04:02:35 |
331 | 236 | Mazur Kamil | wola batorska | M | 04:02:36 | |
332 | 256 | Nobis Anna | RZESZÓW | Virtual Runner Club | K | 04:02:36 |
333 | 328 | Samson Sebastian | Szczecin | K | 04:03:04 | |
334 | 203 | Lenart Marcin | Połomia | WiśniówkaTeam | M | 04:04:06 |
335 | 399 | Telesz Przemysław | Połomia | WiśniówkaTeam | M | 04:04:06 |
336 | 476 | BANAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | RZESZÓW | BIURO TŁUMACZEŃ MENTOR | M | 04:04:10 |
337 | 472 | BATOR DARIUSZ | Jarosław | M | 04:04:13 | |
338 | 455 | Zaręba Jolanta | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | K | 04:04:20 |
339 | 391 | Świątek Marta | Rytwiany | K | 04:05:08 | |
340 | 437 | Wojtunik Grzegorz | Lublin | PharmaProfit Seć Aptek | M | 04:05:11 |
341 | 270 | Panaś Artur | Szczepańcowa | M | 04:06:38 | |
342 | 192 | Kustra Piotr | RZESZÓW | M | 04:07:25 | |
343 | 474 | STĄCEL TOMASZ | KRAŚNE | M | 04:07:56 | |
344 | 182 | Kubacka-Pyrc Lilla | Limanowa | K | 04:08:01 | |
345 | 459 | Zich Marek | Rybnik | PKP IC | M | 04:08:03 |
346 | 480 | Wierzbiński Piotr | RZESZÓW | M | 04:09:02 | |
347 | 225 | MAKSYMIUK MIROSŁAW | RZESZÓW | SPAR team | M | 04:09:03 |
348 | 162 | Kopeć Krzysztof | RZESZÓW | M | 04:09:23 | |
349 | 467 | Żyła Kamil | RZESZÓW | M | 04:09:25 | |
350 | 418 | WAŚKOWICZ WALDEMAR | LUBLIN | M | 04:10:11 | |
351 | 358 | Steliga Maciej | Krosno | Byczek Team | M | 04:11:34 |
352 | 235 | Mazur Maciej | wola batorska | 42 do szczescia | M | 04:11:37 |
353 | 338 | Siwiec Tomasz | RZESZÓW | Biegnę dla Marcina | M | 04:11:45 |
354 | 136 | KAPUSTA ANNA | Obrazów | M | 04:12:43 | |
355 | 166 | Kopytowska Agnieszka | Wysokin | K | 04:13:17 | |
356 | 62 | Dubanik Zbigniew | Dębica | Maratończyk Dębica | M | 04:13:51 |
357 | 323 | Ryś Andrzej | RZESZÓW | M | 04:13:51 | |
358 | 486 | Zieliński Franciszek | Głogów Małopolski | 34 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy | M | 04:15:14 |
359 | 21 | BLAJER ELŻBIETA | RZESZÓW | K | 04:15:15 | |
360 | 102 | Hamryszczak Marek | Przemyśl | M | 04:15:32 | |
361 | 298 | Połomska-Dudziak Ewa | Dębica | K | 04:15:51 | |
362 | 28 | Brzozowski Jerzy | RZESZÓW | M | 04:16:24 | |
363 | 429 | Wiglusz Krzysztof | Gać | - | M | 04:17:15 |
364 | 305 | Przywara Dominika | Mielec | ZABIEGANI Mielec | K | 04:17:28 |
365 | 355 | Sowa Jacek | RZESZÓW | "50" dla Jacka | M | 04:18:29 |
366 | 359 | Stolarski Tomasz | RZESZÓW | M | 04:18:29 | |
367 | 300 | Potwora Piotr | Ropczyce | Ropczyce | M | 04:18:42 |
368 | 191 | Kustra Jakub | RZESZÓW | Biegam Bo Muszę | M | 04:19:13 |
369 | 217 | Łukasik Zbigniew | Biłgoraj | RAPY MASTERS | M | 04:19:39 |
370 | 294 | Poborca Dawid | Kolbuszowa | Ruda i Przyjaciele | M | 04:19:46 |
371 | 343 | Skręt Michał | RZESZÓW | M | 04:20:45 | |
372 | 447 | Wróblewski Andrzej | RZESZÓW | Nikodemus | M | 04:21:34 |
373 | 445 | wójtów Karolina | jarosław | K | 04:21:38 | |
374 | 277 | Pawlik Tomasz | Jarosław | 21 daplot | M | 04:21:59 |
375 | 55 | DOMAGALSKI Marcin | GÓRNO | Przemyska Reprezentacja Maratończyków | M | 04:22:00 |
376 | 5 | Bachurski Mariusz | Dębica | BOLEKteam | M | 04:22:06 |
377 | 260 | Noworól Łukasz | Zabajka | M | 04:22:56 | |
378 | 104 | Hanulak Jakub | RZESZÓW | DRABINIANKA | M | 04:22:58 |
379 | 19 | BIEDA RYSZARD | NOWY JORK | M | 04:24:18 | |
380 | 390 | Środa Krzysztof | RZESZÓW | M | 04:24:53 | |
381 | 306 | Przzygoda Wojciech | RZESZÓW | VIPER | M | 04:25:48 |
382 | 124 | Jaworski Jarosław | Wadowice | Endorfiny Wadowice | M | 04:26:00 |
383 | 222 | Maciosz Magdalena | RZESZÓW | K | 04:26:00 | |
384 | 143 | Kawalec Małgorzata | RZESZÓW | K | 04:26:04 | |
385 | 147 | KĘDZIORA PIOTR | WOJCIECHOWICE | M | 04:26:30 | |
386 | 379 | Szot Tomasz | Trzcinica | M | 04:27:04 | |
387 | 505 | MUSZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | Stalowa Wola | M | 04:27:42 | |
388 | 130 | kalandyk dariusz | RZESZÓW | M | 04:27:43 | |
389 | 205 | Lesiak Małgorzata | Dębica | K | 04:27:56 | |
390 | 313 | Reszytyło Grzegorz | Łańcut | M | 04:28:23 | |
391 | 318 | Rusin Dawid | RZESZÓW | M | 04:28:44 | |
392 | 61 | Drozd Grzegorz | RZESZÓW | M | 04:28:45 | |
393 | 195 | Kwiecień Tomek | Kraków | ESKADRA MASTERS | M | 04:29:20 |
394 | 121 | Jasiewicz Ewelina | RZESZÓW | K | 04:31:34 | |
395 | 120 | Jasiewicz Artur | RZESZÓW | Lidl | M | 04:31:35 |
396 | 491 | WITALEC PIOTR | RZESZÓW | M | 04:31:35 | |
397 | 178 | Kraszkiewicz Aleksander | Dębica | LOLEKteam | M | 04:31:36 |
398 | 95 | Gottman Katarzyna | RZESZÓW | K | 04:32:36 | |
399 | 125 | Jaźwa Kamil | RZESZÓW | M | 04:33:38 | |
400 | 200 | Legenc Kamil | RZESZÓW | kamlegIT | M | 04:34:16 |
401 | 307 | Puc Grzegorz | RZESZÓW | M | 04:35:15 | |
402 | 372 | Szela Tomasz | RZESZÓW | M | 04:35:15 | |
403 | 279 | Pelczar Grzegorz | Tarnowiec | AIESEC Rzeszów | M | 04:35:17 |
404 | 265 | Osiowy Paweł | Kraków | M | 04:37:01 | |
405 | 482 | Tarnowski Jacek | BUDY GŁOGOWSKIE | Biegunka Team | M | 04:38:13 |
406 | 477 | WALAWENDER WITOLD | RZESZÓW | M | 04:38:41 | |
407 | 352 | Sobek Wojciech | Albigowa | M | 04:38:55 | |
408 | 319 | Rut Stanisław | RZESZÓW | M | 04:41:11 | |
409 | 29 | Brzyski Radosław | Stalowa Wola | M | 04:41:18 | |
410 | 160 | Komański Rafał | Zarszyn | Gimnazjum Zarszyn | M | 04:41:20 |
411 | 44 | Czerwiński Sebastian | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | M | 04:41:23 |
412 | 487 | BANAŚ MAŁGORZATA | RZESZÓW | GAZELE I GEPARDY | K | 04:41:26 |
413 | 223 | Magda Arkadiusz | Krzemienica | M | 04:42:33 | |
414 | 252 | Nesterak Wiktor | Horyniec-Zdroj | M | 04:42:33 | |
415 | 320 | RUTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | JEŻOWE | KLUB MATIEGO JEŻOWE | M | 04:45:38 |
416 | 156 | Klus Anna | RZESZÓW | K | 04:46:48 | |
417 | 82 | Gac-Karelus Katarzyna | Nowa Sarzyna | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | K | 04:47:08 |
418 | 375 | Szewczyk Paulina | Mielec | K | 04:47:08 | |
419 | 133 | Kamiński Jacek | RZESZÓW | M | 04:50:35 | |
420 | 286 | Pieńkosz Wojciech | RZESZÓW | - | M | 04:50:36 |
421 | 444 | Wójtowicz Agnieszka | RZESZÓW | K | 04:51:53 | |
422 | 488 | BARCIK DANUTA | PIEKARY | K | 04:57:55 | |
423 | 94 | Gołębiewski Adam | RZESZÓW | M | 04:57:55 | |
424 | 175 | Kowalczuk Paweł | Ropczyce | M | 05:00:11 | |
425 | 308 | Pucuła Witold | Stalowa Wola | M | 05:00:19 |