# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Bartosik Tomasz | Konin | M | 00:30:00 | |
2 | 15 | Bazan Tadeusz | Sokołów Małopolski | GB NA ZDROWIE | M | 00:30:00 |
3 | 60 | Drozd Sławomir | RZESZÓW | WWF - UR | M | 00:30:00 |
4 | 92 | Golisz Paweł | Jarosław | M | 00:30:00 | |
5 | 132 | Kamiński Andrzej | Krościenko Wyżne | M | 00:30:00 | |
6 | 134 | Kamiński Marek | Leżajsk | M | 00:30:00 | |
7 | 189 | Kulka Dariusz | Czarna | M | 00:30:00 | |
8 | 227 | Marchwiany Jakub | RZESZÓW | Dimaxion | M | 00:30:00 |
9 | 229 | Markiewicz Marcin | Warszawa | M | 00:30:00 | |
10 | 285 | Piela Marcin | Racławówka | M | 00:30:00 | |
11 | 295 | Pokorny Maciej | Tarnów | PTG Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów | M | 00:30:00 |
12 | 344 | SKRODZIUK DARIUSZ | RZESZÓW | M | 00:30:00 | |
13 | 387 | Ślęzak Grzegorz | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 00:30:00 |
14 | 376 | Szewczyk Grzegorz | Albigowa | Biegam bo lubię... | M | 00:30:00 |
15 | 414 | WALIDUDA JAROSŁAW | BRZEG | NIEZRZESZONY | M | 00:30:00 |
16 | 415 | Warchoł Łukasz | Cieszyn | KPP Cieszyn | M | 00:30:00 |
17 | 432 | WISZNIEWSKI MACIEJ | Tarnów | Runshop Team Tarnów | M | 00:30:00 |
18 | 74 | EMURIA James | Eldoret | Benedek-Team | M | 00:35:20 |
19 | 502 | KWALIA Launen | Eldoret | SKKS Dorcus Sport | M | 00:35:20 |
20 | 316 | ROP Kibet | Eldoret | Benedek-Team | M | 00:35:20 |
21 | 322 | Rybalchenko Oleksii | Kharkov | TinkoffRunClub | M | 00:35:20 |
22 | 331 | Semenowycz Bogdan | Kiwszowata | Finisz-Kalisz | M | 00:35:20 |
23 | 263 | OKSENIUK SERGII | LUCK | mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | M | 00:35:21 |
24 | 425 | Wierdak Hubert | Korczyna | Korczyna | M | 00:35:29 |
25 | 37 | CSÖNGE Helén | Debrecen | Benedek-Team | K | 00:38:16 |
26 | 490 | GUDEMCHUK MAKSYM | kijew | mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | M | 00:38:16 |
27 | 501 | MIERZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | SIEDLCE | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | M | 00:38:16 |
28 | 503 | CHEBOI GLADYS | SKKS Dorcus Sport | K | 00:38:22 | |
29 | 122 | Jasiński Bartłomiej | Kotów | GKS Kotów | M | 00:38:34 |
30 | 32 | bujak maciej | lublin | M M B U J A K | M | 00:39:22 |
31 | 469 | TROSIC MARIJA | AK MAKSIMIR | K | 00:39:26 | |
32 | 75 | Fedorova Elena | kijew | mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | K | 00:39:43 |
33 | 303 | Preisner Robert | Przrmyśl | PKB i Przemyski Klub Podkarpacie | M | 00:39:47 |
34 | 275 | Paszek Mateusz | Sarzyna | Polska Running Team / Policja Leżajsk | M | 00:40:01 |
35 | 465 | Żądło Jacek | Mielec | Lokalna Strefa Aktywności | M | 00:40:01 |
36 | 475 | Siciak Damian | RZESZÓW | Rekin Lary Zębatka Team / Tradesport | M | 00:40:02 |
37 | 440 | Wójcik Jacek | Godowa | M | 00:40:14 | |
38 | 180 | Kruk Jacek | RZESZÓW | GTW | M | 00:41:16 |
39 | 254 | Niemirowski Gabriel | RZESZÓW | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | M | 00:41:34 |
40 | 255 | NITKIEWICZ MARCIN | Pruszków | TASOWANIE | M | 00:41:45 |
41 | 117 | Jaremko Grzegorz | Nowa Dęba | M | 00:41:48 | |
42 | 155 | Klojzy Paweł | Lubaczów | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | M | 00:42:11 |
43 | 210 | Lipa Wojciech | RZESZÓW | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | M | 00:42:11 |
44 | 365 | Surowiec Grzegorz | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 00:42:11 |
45 | 463 | Żak Rafał | Leszczyny | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | M | 00:42:11 |
46 | 151 | Kiełboń Michał | Przeworsk | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | M | 00:42:12 |
47 | 183 | kubik jozef | ropczyce | M | 00:42:12 | |
48 | 273 | Pasieczny Robert | Gorzyce | SPRINT Gorzyce | M | 00:42:12 |
49 | 330 | Sąsiadek Maciek | Ropczyce | Zabiegani Ropczyce | M | 00:42:12 |
50 | 493 | karnatsevich Halina | Grodno | K | 00:42:17 | |
51 | 281 | Piąstka Tomasz | Wieliczka | Krakowski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego | M | 00:42:18 |
52 | 416 | Wardzała Michał | Wieliczka | M | 00:42:21 | |
53 | 154 | Kloc Marta | Zabrodzie | Perfect Runner Team | K | 00:42:23 |
54 | 169 | Koryl Łukasz | RZESZÓW | M | 00:42:24 | |
55 | 419 | Wenne Damian | RZESZÓW | M | 00:42:26 | |
56 | 91 | Golek Diana | Lubliniec | WKB META Lubliniec | K | 00:42:36 |
57 | 496 | MAZUREK MICHAŁ | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | EUROSOFT TEAM | M | 00:42:58 |
58 | 423 | Wicha Mirosław | OPATÓW | M | 00:42:58 | |
59 | 12 | BARNAŚ DARIUSZ | JAŹWINY | GIMNAZJUM JAŹWINY | M | 00:43:00 |
60 | 115 | Jakubik August | Ruda Śląska | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | M | 00:43:14 |
61 | 329 | SARZYŃSKI STANISŁAW | ŁAŃCUT | M | 00:43:17 | |
62 | 453 | Zając Jacek | Kraśnik | M | 00:43:19 | |
63 | 364 | SURMACZ SŁAWOMIR | PRZEMYŚL | M | 00:43:20 | |
64 | 442 | Wójcik Tomasz | Gorzyce | Sprint Gorzyce | M | 00:43:20 |
65 | 123 | Jastrząb Piotr | Lesko | Dekan Lesko | M | 00:43:22 |
66 | 159 | Kociuba Przemysław | Szczecin | Książąt Pomorskich Team Szczecin | M | 00:43:27 |
67 | 158 | Kłos Paweł | Kraków | Sosik Team | M | 00:43:28 |
68 | 261 | NOWOSIELSKI MAREK | SANOK | BIEGAM DLA MARCINKA | M | 00:43:44 |
69 | 157 | Kłało Robert | Lublin | M | 00:43:48 | |
70 | 216 | Łoziński Wojciech | Oleśnica | Ultra Speed Kwezal | M | 00:43:48 |
71 | 110 | HURYŃ EWA | SZCZECIN | Grupa Biegowa RunnersClub.pl | K | 00:43:49 |
72 | 326 | Sambak Tadeusz | RZESZÓW | Zadyszka Oświęcim/Parkrun Chrzanów | M | 00:43:53 |
73 | 282 | PIĄTEK SEBASTIAN | RZESZÓW | CROSSFIT RZESZÓW | M | 00:43:57 |
74 | 114 | Jachimowski Bartłomiej | Siedliska | M | 00:44:01 | |
75 | 257 | Nocuń Marek | Borowno | M | 00:44:16 | |
76 | 231 | Maślanka Jacek | Jarosław | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa "Sokół" | M | 00:44:17 |
77 | 84 | Garbaczewski Dariusz | Mrowla | M | 00:44:41 | |
78 | 368 | sutkowy Damian | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:44:41 | |
79 | 337 | Sikora Stefan | Bielsko Biala | beskidek Bielsko Biala | M | 00:44:43 |
80 | 76 | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | Mielec | AZS AGH Kraków | K | 00:44:52 |
81 | 433 | Wiśniewski Wojciech | Żabno | ING | M | 00:44:54 |
82 | 237 | MICHALISZYN KRZYSZTOF | Kraków | M | 00:44:55 | |
83 | 51 | Dąbek Jerzy | Hucisko | DRUŻYNA BARTKA BIEGNĘ BY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIE | M | 00:45:03 |
84 | 148 | Kępowicz Marcin | Żabia Wola | M | 00:45:03 | |
85 | 389 | Śmiechowski Krzysztof | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 00:45:03 |
86 | 3 | Andrzejewski Mariusz | Warszawa | T-Mobile RUNNING TEAM | M | 00:45:04 |
87 | 30 | Buba Dariusz | Leżajsk | SOFTSYSTEM | M | 00:45:04 |
88 | 403 | TOMASIAK WACŁAW | SOKOŁÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | GB NA ZDROWIE | M | 00:45:15 |
89 | 209 | Lipa Mateusz | RZESZÓW | M | 00:45:25 | |
90 | 45 | Czerwiński Dariusz | Sandomierz | TSA Sandomierz, 3BRT Sandomierz | M | 00:45:28 |
91 | 90 | Godek Gerard | Górno | M | 00:45:38 | |
92 | 506 | Dziadura Zenon | Tarnobrzeg | Witar Tarnobrzeg | M | 00:45:45 |
93 | 173 | Kot Łukasz | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 00:45:52 |
94 | 264 | Oleksy Przemysław | Radecznica | RELAX | M | 00:45:52 |
95 | 299 | Porczak Michał | RZESZÓW | SPAR POLSKA | M | 00:46:08 |
96 | 310 | Radecki Łukasz | RZESZÓW | M | 00:46:08 | |
97 | 386 | Ślęczka Damian | RZESZÓW | DIT PRO | M | 00:46:20 |
98 | 400 | Tereszkiewicz Joanna | Chmielnik | PKO Bank Polski | K | 00:46:22 |
99 | 497 | Wałaszek Jan | Tarnów | Bikebrothers Oshee Team | M | 00:46:39 |
100 | 404 | Tomczyk Grzegorz | RZESZÓW | - | M | 00:46:48 |
101 | 238 | Michalski Andrzej | Tarnów | M | 00:46:51 | |
102 | 20 | BIEL KRZYSZTOF | JAŚKOWICE | M | 00:46:52 | |
103 | 49 | Darłak Dariusz | Ropczyce | Fizjoterapia Darłak | M | 00:46:52 |
104 | 98 | TOMASZ KOMISARZ | KRASNE | M | 00:46:52 | |
105 | 443 | Wójcik marek | Opatów | M | 00:47:00 | |
106 | 314 | Ristowski Aleko | RZESZÓW | Makedonija | M | 00:47:13 |
107 | 1 | Adynowski Łukasz | Lublin | GRUBE KORZENIE | M | 00:47:17 |
108 | 388 | Śliwa Arkadiusz | Krynica-Zdrój | #krynica biega | M | 00:47:17 |
109 | 297 | Polny Daniel | Sanok | M | 00:47:19 | |
110 | 129 | Kaczmarski GRZEGORZ | RZESZÓW | LESKO | M | 00:47:25 |
111 | 201 | Leja Marcin | Żołynia | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 00:47:25 |
112 | 448 | WYSZYŃSKI Marcin | RZESZÓW | M | 00:47:25 | |
113 | 116 | Jakubowski Robert | Zaczernie | Politechnika Rzeszowska | M | 00:47:26 |
114 | 218 | Łukasik PAWEŁ | Biłgoraj | RAPY MASTERS | M | 00:47:26 |
115 | 64 | DUDEK ADAM | BOBROWA | SZWADRON WILKÓW ALFA | M | 00:47:29 |
116 | 73 | Dziuba Andrzej | Tychy | M | 00:47:30 | |
117 | 332 | Serafin Marek | Cmolas | OSP Cmolas | M | 00:47:43 |
118 | 334 | SIKORA Grzegorz | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | M | 00:47:55 |
119 | 373 | SZESZKO MAREK | BYTOM | krstkkf'jastrząb'ruda śląska | M | 00:47:57 |
120 | 33 | Bzdyra Rafał | RZESZÓW | M | 00:48:19 | |
121 | 65 | DUSZA Marcin | RZESZÓW | 21 Brygada Strzelców Podhalańskich | M | 00:48:19 |
122 | 450 | Zabiegły Grzegorz | RZESZÓW | Nie zrzeszony | M | 00:48:19 |
123 | 500 | CAŁKA MACIEJ | KRZESZÓW | M | 00:48:20 | |
124 | 47 | Czuba Karol | Świdnik | MaKaCzuMi | M | 00:48:22 |
125 | 309 | Pyrkosz Damian | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 00:48:22 |
126 | 78 | Fogel Ewa | Tarnów | K | 00:48:23 | |
127 | 456 | Zatoński Zbigniew | Lublin | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe/ LGT | M | 00:48:25 |
128 | 135 | Kapica Anna | Zaczernie | K | 00:48:34 | |
129 | 260 | Noworól Łukasz | Zabajka | M | 00:48:34 | |
130 | 454 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI JERZY | Przemyśl | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M | 00:48:36 |
131 | 185 | KUCHTA DOROTA | MŁOSZOWA | K | 00:48:46 | |
132 | 171 | Korzusznik Wojciech | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | M | 00:48:49 |
133 | 100 | Gwizdak Justyna | RZESZÓW | Water Team | K | 00:48:51 |
134 | 335 | Sikora Jacek | Wyżne | Water Team | M | 00:48:51 |
135 | 208 | LEZIAK WOJCIECH | Wilkołaz | FŁT Kraśnik | M | 00:48:52 |
136 | 449 | Wywłoka Paulina | Wierzbna | K | 00:48:52 | |
137 | 327 | Samolewicz Janusz | RZESZÓW | Handlopex | M | 00:48:53 |
138 | 494 | BRODA WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | M | 00:48:57 | |
139 | 97 | Grzebyk Sławomir | Lubenia | M | 00:48:58 | |
140 | 473 | NOWAK WOJCIECH | RZESZÓW | M | 00:48:59 | |
141 | 118 | jaromirska elzbieta | RZESZÓW | K | 00:49:01 | |
142 | 396 | Tajchman Jarosław | RZESZÓW | Nowoczesnastrona.pl | M | 00:49:10 |
143 | 271 | Panek Miroslaw | RZESZÓW | M | 00:49:11 | |
144 | 170 | Korzeniowski Władysław | Przemyśl | M | 00:49:15 | |
145 | 8 | Banaś Łukasz | RZESZÓW | BISBUD TEAM | M | 00:49:17 |
146 | 468 | kuternoga michal | RZESZÓW | M | 00:49:17 | |
147 | 196 | kyc Artur | RZESZÓW | 1batalion strzelców podhalańskich | M | 00:49:17 |
148 | 382 | SZYK ARTUR | JAROSŁAW | JGB SOKÓŁ JAROSŁAW | M | 00:49:17 |
149 | 176 | Kowalski Marcin | Ingatestone | M | 00:49:21 | |
150 | 187 | Kulbaczyński Jan | Kodeń | LKS KODEŃ | M | 00:49:21 |
151 | 381 | Szulczyński Andrzej | Tarnów | M | 00:49:26 | |
152 | 79 | Franz Daniela | Bielefeld | BIELEFELD | K | 00:49:27 |
153 | 106 | Heidemann Udo | Bielefeld | BIELEFELD | M | 00:49:28 |
154 | 428 | Wigger Urlike | Warendorf | BIELEFELD | M | 00:49:28 |
155 | 188 | Kulikowski Jacek | Jarosław | M | 00:49:29 | |
156 | 300 | Potwora Piotr | Ropczyce | Ropczyce | M | 00:49:29 |
157 | 495 | BEREŚ ARKADIUSZ | RZESZÓW | GARMIN SQUAD | M | 00:49:33 |
158 | 59 | Drozd Sławek | Borek Wielki | Ropczyce - Jak nie MY to kto? | M | 00:49:38 |
159 | 247 | Mucha Janusz | Stalowa Wola | SKB Stalowa Wola | M | 00:49:38 |
160 | 144 | Kądzielawa Marcin | Tarnów | Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów | M | 00:49:40 |
161 | 362 | Straciło Wojciech | Siedliska Bogusz | Fysie Team | M | 00:49:41 |
162 | 26 | Brzęk Robert | Tyczyn | M | 00:49:43 | |
163 | 193 | Kuśmierz Krzysztof | Urzędów | M | 00:49:43 | |
164 | 397 | Tatar Paweł | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M | 00:49:43 | |
165 | 80 | Furmański Artur | Tarnów | M | 00:49:44 | |
166 | 127 | Jezuit Ireneusz | Dębica | KB Maratończyk Dębica | M | 00:49:44 |
167 | 304 | Proszowski Piotr | Jastkowice | SKB Stalowa Wola | M | 00:49:44 |
168 | 342 | Skotnicki Dariusz | Łękawica | RunShop.pl | M | 00:49:44 |
169 | 393 | Świątek Łukasz | 44-196 | M | 00:49:44 | |
170 | 431 | Wisz Piotr | RZESZÓW | M | 00:49:44 | |
171 | 68 | Dydio Piotr | Sanok | M | 00:49:45 | |
172 | 402 | Tomaka Wojciech | Trzebownisko | Rzzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 00:49:45 |
173 | 466 | Żuliński Sebastian | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 00:49:45 |
174 | 435 | Wojnar Jacek | Łańcut | OPTeam | M | 00:49:46 |
175 | 301 | Półzięć Jan | Strzyżów | Przebiegli Strzyżów | M | 00:49:47 |
176 | 77 | Filipowicz Krzysztof | Kupno | M | 00:49:49 | |
177 | 249 | Mytych Wiesław | kupno | M | 00:49:49 | |
178 | 287 | PIETRYKA GRZEGORZ | RZESZÓW | M | 00:49:52 | |
179 | 233 | Mazur Piotr | RZESZÓW | M | 00:49:54 | |
180 | 145 | Kędzior Michał | RZESZÓW | Drużyna Szpiku | M | 00:49:56 |
181 | 240 | Miler Andrzej | Grodzisk Maz | M | 00:49:58 | |
182 | 258 | Nowak Krzysztof | Dębowiec | Ból to ściema | M | 00:50:10 |
183 | 434 | Wodzień Andrzej | RZESZÓW | M | 00:50:12 | |
184 | 164 | Kopeć Paweł | Majdan Królewski | M | 00:50:15 | |
185 | 248 | Mussur Henryk | Krosno | KTC Krosno | M | 00:50:15 |
186 | 42 | Czekirda Paweł | Leżajsk | M | 00:50:17 | |
187 | 452 | Zając Tomasz | RZESZÓW | M | 00:50:18 | |
188 | 141 | Kasprzak Michał | Sokołów Małopolski | GB NA ZDROWIE | M | 00:50:19 |
189 | 407 | Trawka Bartłomiej | RZESZÓW | PINNACLE EVAPORITE TWO | M | 00:50:19 |
190 | 339 | Skarbowski Wojciech | RZESZÓW | Pogotowie Ratunkowe Rzeszów | M | 00:50:23 |
191 | 251 | Naumov Roman | RZESZÓW | żadnego | M | 00:50:24 |
192 | 31 | Buczek Sławomir | Stalowa Wola | M | 00:50:26 | |
193 | 401 | Toboła Zbigniew | Kraków | M | 00:50:28 | |
194 | 289 | Pisz Robert | Jasło | M | 00:50:29 | |
195 | 67 | Dworak Norbert | Kraków | M | 00:50:30 | |
196 | 207 | Leśniewska-Bukała Katarzyna | RZESZÓW | Staroniwa Rzeszów | K | 00:50:31 |
197 | 119 | Jarosz Marek | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 00:50:34 |
198 | 109 | Homa Wojciech | RZESZÓW | HOMA TEAM | M | 00:50:43 |
199 | 69 | DZIAŁO DAMIAN | DĘBICA | orła cień | M | 00:50:44 |
200 | 4 | Augustyn Krzysztof | kolbuszowa | M | 00:50:51 | |
201 | 228 | Marek Adam | Bad Salzuflen | BIELEFELD | M | 00:50:53 |
202 | 283 | Piątek Robert | Ostrów | IPA Przeworsk | M | 00:50:53 |
203 | 243 | Moskal Marzena | Krosno | K | 00:50:54 | |
204 | 259 | NOWAK Jan | Racibórz | Biegam bo lubię Racibórz | M | 00:50:56 |
205 | 88 | Gleisner Tomasz | Tarnów | M | 00:51:06 | |
206 | 462 | Ziomek Tomasz | Tarnów | RUNSHOP TEAM TARNÓW | M | 00:51:06 |
207 | 411 | Wacnik Janusz | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 00:51:09 |
208 | 6 | Banasiak Adam | Baranów sand | 3 Batalion Radiotechniczny Sandomierz | M | 00:51:12 |
209 | 242 | Misiak Damian | Modliborzyce | M | 00:51:14 | |
210 | 48 | Ćwiertnia Krzysztof | Busko- Zdrój | AKMB PĘDZIWIATR Gliwice | M | 00:51:26 |
211 | 333 | Sękowski Roman | RZESZÓW | M | 00:51:26 | |
212 | 43 | Czerepak Wojciech | Tarnobrzeg | WITAR Tarnobrzeg | M | 00:51:27 |
213 | 44 | Czerwiński Sebastian | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | M | 00:51:27 |
214 | 245 | Motyl Artur | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | M | 00:51:27 |
215 | 224 | Majchrzyk Eleonora | Wieliczka | K | 00:51:34 | |
216 | 226 | MALICKI ANDRZEJ | Częstochowa | POLSKA BIEGA | M | 00:51:36 |
217 | 244 | Moskal Wojciech | RZESZÓW | M | 00:51:36 | |
218 | 28 | Brzozowski Jerzy | RZESZÓW | M | 00:51:42 | |
219 | 280 | Pękala Łukasz | Łańcut | Kilometry Mają Sens | M | 00:51:50 |
220 | 72 | Dziedzic Witold | RZESZÓW | SPAR | M | 00:51:55 |
221 | 269 | Pałka Robert | Lesko | Zespół Szkół Leśnych w Lesku | M | 00:52:05 |
222 | 291 | Plis Sławomir | Przemyśl | - | M | 00:52:10 |
223 | 221 | Maciak Rafał | Tarnów | TARNÓW | M | 00:52:14 |
224 | 232 | MATERNA ROMAN | RZESZÓW | SPAR | M | 00:52:18 |
225 | 39 | Cyran Grzegorz | RZESZÓW | Software Mind | M | 00:52:19 |
226 | 484 | JANICKI TOMASZ | Wadowice | 21 DAPLOT | M | 00:52:20 |
227 | 272 | PAŃTAK Sławomir | Białobrzegi k.Łańcuta | 21daplot Jarosław | M | 00:52:20 |
228 | 36 | Cieślachowska Małgorzata | Łańcut | - | K | 00:52:21 |
229 | 213 | Ludwin Jolanta | RZESZÓW | K | 00:52:21 | |
230 | 406 | TRAWKA GRZEGORZ | RZESZÓW | PINNACLE EVAPORITE TWO | M | 00:52:21 |
231 | 395 | Tabin Jakub | Krasne | M | 00:52:22 | |
232 | 214 | Łabędź Agnieszka | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań / Contact Center | K | 00:52:25 |
233 | 200 | Legenc Kamil | RZESZÓW | kamlegIT | M | 00:52:29 |
234 | 412 | Walat Adrian | RZESZÓW | M | 00:52:31 | |
235 | 96 | Grot Tomek | RZESZÓW | "50" Dla Jacka | M | 00:52:36 |
236 | 46 | Czmok Rafał | RZESZÓW | ACTIV-MEDIA | M | 00:52:37 |
237 | 436 | Wojtas Daniel | Polańczyk | Kraina Wilka 50 dla Jacka | M | 00:52:37 |
238 | 150 | Kicka Bogdan | Narol | M | 00:52:38 | |
239 | 194 | Kuźma Tomasz | RZESZÓW | M | 00:53:06 | |
240 | 70 | Dziama Agnieszka | RZESZÓW | K | 00:53:09 | |
241 | 367 | Suszek Damian | RZESZÓW | M | 00:53:10 | |
242 | 446 | Wróbel Kamila | RZESZÓW | Nikodem | K | 00:53:10 |
243 | 166 | Kopytowska Agnieszka | Wysokin | K | 00:53:12 | |
244 | 508 | Wojdyło Wojciech | Dynów | 21 DAPLOT Jarosław | M | 00:53:12 |
245 | 102 | Hamryszczak Marek | Przemyśl | M | 00:53:13 | |
246 | 25 | Brygoła Andrzej | Lublin | M | 00:53:15 | |
247 | 262 | Nyzio Piotr | Błędowa Tyczyńska | Ogórek i kalafior team | M | 00:53:15 |
248 | 288 | Piękoś Kamil | Dębica | KB Maratończyk Dębica | M | 00:53:15 |
249 | 293 | PŁAZA DARIUSZ | Krosno | KKB MOSiR Krosno | M | 00:53:15 |
250 | 321 | Ryba Piotr | Dębica | KB Maratończyk Dębica | M | 00:53:15 |
251 | 179 | KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR | Lublin | Instytut Leksykografii KUL | M | 00:53:16 |
252 | 274 | Pasterz Piotr | RZESZÓW | M | 00:53:16 | |
253 | 292 | Pliś Mateusz | RZESZÓW | Blok Ekipa | M | 00:53:16 |
254 | 340 | SKIBIŃSKI Wojciech | Sanok | M | 00:53:16 | |
255 | 351 | Sobejko Artur | Bolestraszyce | Przemyski klub biegacza | M | 00:53:16 |
256 | 427 | Więcek Łukasz | Tarnów | KMD | M | 00:53:16 |
257 | 438 | WOŹNIAK JANUSZ | SKOŁYSZYN | M | 00:53:16 | |
258 | 471 | BURATYN BOGDAN | ŁUBIENKO | M | 00:53:17 | |
259 | 398 | Tekiela Marcin | łoniowa | ŁWA Runners | M | 00:53:17 |
260 | 424 | Widło Łukasz | Porąbka Uszewska | ŁWA RUNNERS | M | 00:53:17 |
261 | 41 | Czarnik Marcin | Malawa | M | 00:53:18 | |
262 | 107 | Hendzel Krzysztof | Radymno | M | 00:53:19 | |
263 | 128 | Jurek Stanisław | Tczów | TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | M | 00:53:19 |
264 | 177 | Kozieł Tadeusz | RZESZÓW | Szczęściarz | M | 00:53:20 |
265 | 437 | Wojtunik Grzegorz | Lublin | PharmaProfit Seć Aptek | M | 00:53:20 |
266 | 250 | Najder Wojciech | RZESZÓW | M | 00:53:21 | |
267 | 366 | Susuł Bogdan | Kraków | M | 00:53:22 | |
268 | 383 | Szymacha Marcin | Wieliczka | M | 00:53:22 | |
269 | 479 | TRĘBACZ TOMASZ | RZESZÓW | M | 00:53:23 | |
270 | 55 | DOMAGALSKI Marcin | GÓRNO | Przemyska Reprezentacja Maratończyków | M | 00:53:24 |
271 | 353 | Socha Tomasz | Biecz | KKB Mosir Krosno | M | 00:53:24 |
272 | 328 | Samson Sebastian | Szczecin | K | 00:53:28 | |
273 | 458 | Zegar Paweł | RZESZÓW | M | 00:53:28 | |
274 | 336 | Sikora Alicja | Bielsko Biala | Sprint Bielsko Biala | K | 00:53:36 |
275 | 476 | BANAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | RZESZÓW | BIURO TŁUMACZEŃ MENTOR | M | 00:53:44 |
276 | 137 | Kapusta Tomasz | Rozbórz | 21 daplot Jarosław | M | 00:53:44 |
277 | 161 | Konopka Krystian | Nowy Sącz | FUNDACJA NA RATUNEK | M | 00:53:44 |
278 | 277 | Pawlik Tomasz | Jarosław | 21 daplot | M | 00:53:44 |
279 | 163 | Kopeć Kinga | Majdan Królewski | K | 00:53:50 | |
280 | 421 | Wiatr Aneta | Lublin | Vege Runners | K | 00:54:07 |
281 | 356 | Sowa Dariusz | RZESZÓW | Byle do przodu | M | 00:54:09 |
282 | 439 | Woźniak Ryszard | RZESZÓW | M | 00:54:09 | |
283 | 146 | Kędziora Kamil | Wojciechowice | 3brt-Sandomierz | M | 00:54:16 |
284 | 276 | Pawelec Klaudiusz | Dąbrowa Tarnowska | M | 00:54:16 | |
285 | 325 | SAŁDAN KRZYSZTOF | Buszkowice | M | 00:54:16 | |
286 | 165 | ŻEGLECKI RAFAŁ | Przemyśl/Komańcza | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | M | 00:54:16 |
287 | 167 | Korab Robert | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 00:54:19 |
288 | 357 | STARTEK PIOTR | JANÓW LUBELSKI | M | 00:54:19 | |
289 | 369 | Szafran Zygmunt | Głogów Młp. | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 00:54:19 |
290 | 420 | Węgrzyn Krzysztof | Krasne | Reszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 00:54:19 |
291 | 346 | Słobodzian Andrzej | Sokołów Małopolski | GB NA ZDROWIE | M | 00:54:20 |
292 | 138 | Karp Andrzej | Biecz | M | 00:54:23 | |
293 | 290 | Plewa Mateusz | janów lubelski | LJA | M | 00:54:24 |
294 | 347 | Słowik Jan | Hermanowa | Wybiegamy w przyszłość | M | 00:54:35 |
295 | 111 | Hydzik Grzegorz | Sanok | M | 00:54:44 | |
296 | 7 | Banasiewicz Paweł | Sanok | M | 00:54:45 | |
297 | 23 | Borowski Paweł | Mielec | M | 00:54:45 | |
298 | 19 | BIEDA RYSZARD | NOWY JORK | M | 00:54:46 | |
299 | 190 | Kumor Kacper | RZESZÓW | M | 00:54:48 | |
300 | 377 | Szewczyk Artur | Ciepielów | Dokąd tak ciągle biegnę? | M | 00:54:48 |
301 | 504 | Mlost Tomasz | Wadowice | Endorfiny Wadowice | M | 00:54:55 |
302 | 34 | Chmielowska-Zięba Iwona | RZESZÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | K | 00:54:57 |
303 | 267 | Ozga Anna | RZESZÓW | K | 00:54:57 | |
304 | 349 | SMARON GRZEGORZ | RZESZÓW | M | 00:54:57 | |
305 | 192 | Kustra Piotr | RZESZÓW | M | 00:55:04 | |
306 | 384 | Szymańska Ewa | Jarosław | Jarosławska Grupa biegowa Sokół Jarosław | K | 00:55:05 |
307 | 153 | Klimasz Zbigniew | Hermanowa | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 00:55:16 |
308 | 302 | Predki Jerzy | Hermanowa | Wybiegamy W Przyszlosc | M | 00:55:16 |
309 | 358 | Steliga Maciej | Krosno | Byczek Team | M | 00:55:17 |
310 | 204 | Leniart Krzysztof | Nowy Borek | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | M | 00:55:27 |
311 | 441 | Wójcik Arkadiusz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | AUKW Team | M | 00:55:27 |
312 | 507 | Bester Monika | Kosina | K | 00:55:30 | |
313 | 359 | Stolarski Tomasz | RZESZÓW | M | 00:55:32 | |
314 | 234 | Mazur Jacek | RZESZÓW | M | 00:55:43 | |
315 | 374 | SZESZKO DOROTA | bytom | krstkkf'jastrząb'ruda śląska | K | 00:55:43 |
316 | 426 | Więcek Katarzyna | RZESZÓW | Sport - Wieniawskiego | K | 00:55:45 |
317 | 184 | ZBIGNIEW SROKA | SKRZYSZÓW | M | 00:55:45 | |
318 | 220 | Machowski Krzysztof | RZESZÓW | M | 00:55:46 | |
319 | 372 | Szela Tomasz | RZESZÓW | M | 00:55:51 | |
320 | 472 | BATOR DARIUSZ | Jarosław | M | 00:55:52 | |
321 | 54 | Dobrzyńska Daria | RZESZÓW | BBL | K | 00:55:52 |
322 | 108 | Henkiel Bartłomiej | Bóbrka | Nafciarz Bóbrka | M | 00:55:52 |
323 | 199 | lecki jarek | krasne | M | 00:55:52 | |
324 | 253 | Niemiec Paweł | Stalowa Wola | M | 00:55:52 | |
325 | 363 | Such Arkadiusz | Krosno | M | 00:55:52 | |
326 | 371 | Szczębara Krzysztof | RZESZÓW | M | 00:55:52 | |
327 | 385 | Szymański Arkadiusz | Warszawa | M | 00:55:52 | |
328 | 418 | WAŚKOWICZ WALDEMAR | LUBLIN | M | 00:55:52 | |
329 | 81 | Fus Maciej | RZESZÓW | M | 00:55:53 | |
330 | 139 | Kasprzak Sławomir | Sokołów Małopolski | GB NA ZDROWIE | M | 00:55:53 |
331 | 140 | Kasprzak Karol | Sokołów Małopolski | GB NA ZDROWIE | M | 00:55:53 |
332 | 470 | KOBIERZYŃSKI ERWIN | KRAKÓW | M | 00:55:53 | |
333 | 198 | lech marcin | RZESZÓW | M | 00:55:53 | |
334 | 270 | Panaś Artur | Szczepańcowa | M | 00:55:53 | |
335 | 294 | Poborca Dawid | Kolbuszowa | Ruda i Przyjaciele | M | 00:55:53 |
336 | 492 | HADRO SŁAWOMIR | Dubiecko | ZAMEK DUBIECKO RUNNING TEAM | M | 00:55:54 |
337 | 133 | Kamiński Jacek | RZESZÓW | M | 00:55:54 | |
338 | 341 | Skotnicka Anna | Skrzyszów | RunShop.pl | K | 00:55:54 |
339 | 370 | Szalacha Tomasz | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 00:55:54 |
340 | 478 | URBAŃSKI JÓZEF | Krosno | KKB Mosir Krosno | M | 00:55:54 |
341 | 491 | WITALEC PIOTR | RZESZÓW | M | 00:55:54 | |
342 | 52 | Dębiec Przemysław | RZESZÓW | Zamek Dubiecko Running Team | M | 00:55:55 |
343 | 203 | Lenart Marcin | Połomia | WiśniówkaTeam | M | 00:55:55 |
344 | 268 | Pałac Adam | Hyżne k. Dynowa | K | 00:55:55 | |
345 | 399 | Telesz Przemysław | Połomia | WiśniówkaTeam | M | 00:55:55 |
346 | 14 | Bartoszewski Sławomir | RZESZÓW | BBL Rzeszów | M | 00:55:56 |
347 | 223 | Magda Arkadiusz | Krzemienica | M | 00:55:56 | |
348 | 230 | Masajada Tomasz | Wąwolnica | M | 00:55:56 | |
349 | 217 | Łukasik Zbigniew | Biłgoraj | RAPY MASTERS | M | 00:55:56 |
350 | 35 | Chrzęszczyk Artur | RZESZÓW | M | 00:55:57 | |
351 | 219 | Mac Sławomir | RZESZÓW | M | 00:55:57 | |
352 | 246 | mroczek bartłomiej | Paszczyna | M | 00:55:57 | |
353 | 338 | Siwiec Tomasz | RZESZÓW | Biegnę dla Marcina | M | 00:55:57 |
354 | 486 | Zieliński Franciszek | Głogów Małopolski | 34 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy | M | 00:55:57 |
355 | 509 | KUDŁAK PAWEŁ | Kraków | M | 00:55:58 | |
356 | 461 | Zimak Sebastian | Zarszyn | M | 00:55:58 | |
357 | 206 | LEŚ GRZEGORZ | RZESZÓW | SZAROTKI RZESZÓW | M | 00:55:59 |
358 | 312 | Rejus Marek | Głogów Młp. | TKKF Sokół Głogów Młp. | M | 00:55:59 |
359 | 348 | Słupek Edward | Brzezówka | M | 00:56:00 | |
360 | 429 | Wiglusz Krzysztof | Gać | - | M | 00:56:00 |
361 | 360 | Stopa Marcin | RZESZÓW | www.runrzeszow.pl | M | 00:56:01 |
362 | 361 | Stopa Agata | Boguchwała | K | 00:56:01 | |
363 | 147 | KĘDZIORA PIOTR | WOJCIECHOWICE | M | 00:56:04 | |
364 | 409 | Twardowski Tomasz | Strazow | Strazow biega bo lubi | M | 00:56:10 |
365 | 391 | Świątek Marta | Rytwiany | K | 00:56:16 | |
366 | 455 | Zaręba Jolanta | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | K | 00:56:16 |
367 | 392 | Świątek Mariusz | Rytwiany | M | 00:56:17 | |
368 | 2 | ALETAŃSKI JAKUB | RZESZÓW | M | 00:56:18 | |
369 | 408 | Trojnar DamiAn | Łańcut | M | 00:56:18 | |
370 | 105 | HARPULA ROBERT | PRZEMYŚL | M | 00:56:19 | |
371 | 225 | MAKSYMIUK MIROSŁAW | RZESZÓW | SPAR team | M | 00:56:22 |
372 | 236 | Mazur Kamil | wola batorska | M | 00:56:28 | |
373 | 50 | Grabska Renata | RZESZÓW | ASADOR FETIWALU BIEGOWEGOkRynica | K | 00:56:29 |
374 | 235 | Mazur Maciej | wola batorska | 42 do szczescia | M | 00:56:29 |
375 | 104 | Hanulak Jakub | RZESZÓW | DRABINIANKA | M | 00:56:35 |
376 | 197 | Lech Jacek | Kraków | Azs Awf masters Kraków | M | 00:56:40 |
377 | 241 | MIŁOŃ MARIUSZ | RZESZÓW | M | 00:56:46 | |
378 | 307 | Puc Grzegorz | RZESZÓW | M | 00:56:46 | |
379 | 467 | Żyła Kamil | RZESZÓW | M | 00:56:46 | |
380 | 313 | Reszytyło Grzegorz | Łańcut | M | 00:57:02 | |
381 | 40 | czarnecki piotr | RZESZÓW | M | 00:57:03 | |
382 | 355 | Sowa Jacek | RZESZÓW | "50" dla Jacka | M | 00:57:06 |
383 | 480 | Wierzbiński Piotr | RZESZÓW | M | 00:57:06 | |
384 | 112 | Idzior Wojciech | Kolbuszowa | M | 00:57:07 | |
385 | 174 | KOTLIŃSKI Janusz | RZESZÓW | M | 00:57:16 | |
386 | 390 | Środa Krzysztof | RZESZÓW | M | 00:57:16 | |
387 | 379 | Szot Tomasz | Trzcinica | M | 00:57:16 | |
388 | 505 | MUSZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | Stalowa Wola | M | 00:57:23 | |
389 | 103 | Hanulak Paweł | RZESZÓW | DRABINIANKA | M | 00:57:32 |
390 | 113 | JABŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJ | Sędziszów Małopolski | M | 00:57:33 | |
391 | 286 | Pieńkosz Wojciech | RZESZÓW | - | M | 00:57:34 |
392 | 422 | Wiatrowski Szymon | Połaniec | M | 00:58:01 | |
393 | 142 | KAWALEC JACEK | RZESZÓW | TEAM IWO | M | 00:58:03 |
394 | 53 | Dębski Łukasz | Łańcut | BMM Running Team | M | 00:58:17 |
395 | 498 | BARAN PIOTR | RZESZÓW | M | 00:58:34 | |
396 | 125 | Jaźwa Kamil | RZESZÓW | M | 00:58:37 | |
397 | 445 | wójtów Karolina | jarosław | K | 00:58:40 | |
398 | 459 | Zich Marek | Rybnik | PKP IC | M | 00:58:50 |
399 | 319 | Rut Stanisław | RZESZÓW | M | 00:59:02 | |
400 | 191 | Kustra Jakub | RZESZÓW | Biegam Bo Muszę | M | 00:59:04 |
401 | 212 | Litwin Karolina | Błażowa | K | 00:59:04 | |
402 | 62 | Dubanik Zbigniew | Dębica | Maratończyk Dębica | M | 00:59:05 |
403 | 215 | Łakomski Andrzej | RZESZÓW | Biegam bo muszę | M | 00:59:08 |
404 | 483 | Grabowska Magdalena | BUDY GŁOGOWSKIE | Biegunka Team | K | 01:00:10 |
405 | 481 | Tarnowska Dorota | BUDY GŁOGOWSKIE | K | 01:00:10 | |
406 | 306 | Przzygoda Wojciech | RZESZÓW | VIPER | M | 01:00:20 |
407 | 195 | Kwiecień Tomek | Kraków | ESKADRA MASTERS | M | 01:00:26 |
408 | 124 | Jaworski Jarosław | Wadowice | Endorfiny Wadowice | M | 01:00:39 |
409 | 482 | Tarnowski Jacek | BUDY GŁOGOWSKIE | Biegunka Team | M | 01:00:39 |
410 | 222 | Maciosz Magdalena | RZESZÓW | K | 01:00:40 | |
411 | 61 | Drozd Grzegorz | RZESZÓW | M | 01:00:52 | |
412 | 318 | Rusin Dawid | RZESZÓW | M | 01:00:52 | |
413 | 27 | Brzostowska Dorota | Dębica | K | 01:01:07 | |
414 | 29 | Brzyski Radosław | Stalowa Wola | M | 01:01:18 | |
415 | 182 | Kubacka-Pyrc Lilla | Limanowa | K | 01:01:37 | |
416 | 320 | RUTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | JEŻOWE | KLUB MATIEGO JEŻOWE | M | 01:01:53 |
417 | 82 | Gac-Karelus Katarzyna | Nowa Sarzyna | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | K | 01:01:55 |
418 | 205 | Lesiak Małgorzata | Dębica | K | 01:02:12 | |
419 | 298 | Połomska-Dudziak Ewa | Dębica | K | 01:02:12 | |
420 | 278 | PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | STALOWA WOLA | M | 01:02:14 | |
421 | 5 | Bachurski Mariusz | Dębica | BOLEKteam | M | 01:02:32 |
422 | 178 | Kraszkiewicz Aleksander | Dębica | LOLEKteam | M | 01:02:32 |
423 | 66 | Duszczak Radosław | Przemyśl | M | 01:02:38 | |
424 | 380 | Szpila Maciej | RZESZÓW | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M | 01:03:02 |
425 | 162 | Kopeć Krzysztof | RZESZÓW | M | 01:03:15 | |
426 | 252 | Nesterak Wiktor | Horyniec-Zdroj | M | 01:03:22 | |
427 | 130 | kalandyk dariusz | RZESZÓW | M | 01:03:33 | |
428 | 143 | Kawalec Małgorzata | RZESZÓW | K | 01:03:33 | |
429 | 168 | Kornak Marek | zgłobień | M | 01:03:44 | |
430 | 265 | Osiowy Paweł | Kraków | M | 01:03:45 | |
431 | 487 | BANAŚ MAŁGORZATA | RZESZÓW | GAZELE I GEPARDY | K | 01:04:00 |
432 | 21 | BLAJER ELŻBIETA | RZESZÓW | K | 01:04:08 | |
433 | 156 | Klus Anna | RZESZÓW | K | 01:04:08 | |
434 | 172 | Kossakowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Ursynów | K | 01:04:08 |
435 | 256 | Nobis Anna | RZESZÓW | Virtual Runner Club | K | 01:04:08 |
436 | 343 | Skręt Michał | RZESZÓW | M | 01:04:08 | |
437 | 120 | Jasiewicz Artur | RZESZÓW | Lidl | M | 01:04:09 |
438 | 121 | Jasiewicz Ewelina | RZESZÓW | K | 01:04:09 | |
439 | 136 | KAPUSTA ANNA | Obrazów | M | 01:04:09 | |
440 | 160 | Komański Rafał | Zarszyn | Gimnazjum Zarszyn | M | 01:04:09 |
441 | 323 | Ryś Andrzej | RZESZÓW | M | 01:04:11 | |
442 | 71 | Dziedzic Marcin | RZESZÓW | Estrada Rzeszowska | M | 01:04:13 |
443 | 149 | Kętrzyński Ryszard | Mielec | Zabiegani Mielec | M | 01:04:14 |
444 | 305 | Przywara Dominika | Mielec | ZABIEGANI Mielec | K | 01:04:14 |
445 | 375 | Szewczyk Paulina | Mielec | K | 01:04:17 | |
446 | 186 | Kula Krzysztof | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M | 01:04:18 | |
447 | 94 | Gołębiewski Adam | RZESZÓW | M | 01:04:20 | |
448 | 95 | Gottman Katarzyna | RZESZÓW | K | 01:04:24 | |
449 | 324 | Safader-Powroźnik Inga | RZESZÓW | K | 01:04:36 | |
450 | 447 | Wróblewski Andrzej | RZESZÓW | Nikodemus | M | 01:04:36 |
451 | 308 | Pucuła Witold | Stalowa Wola | M | 01:04:42 | |
452 | 89 | Głuszak Kacper | Mielec | M | 01:05:00 | |
453 | 477 | WALAWENDER WITOLD | RZESZÓW | M | 01:05:37 | |
454 | 474 | STĄCEL TOMASZ | KRAŚNE | M | 01:05:46 | |
455 | 350 | Sobczyk Justyna | Mielec | K | 01:05:52 | |
456 | 511 | SOJA PAWEŁ | MIELEC | M | 01:05:58 | |
457 | 488 | BARCIK DANUTA | PIEKARY | K | 01:06:01 | |
458 | 489 | Barcik Kamil | PIEKARY | M | 01:06:01 | |
459 | 279 | Pelczar Grzegorz | Tarnowiec | AIESEC Rzeszów | M | 01:06:01 |
460 | 444 | Wójtowicz Agnieszka | RZESZÓW | K | 01:06:01 | |
461 | 175 | Kowalczuk Paweł | Ropczyce | M | 01:06:02 | |
462 | 352 | Sobek Wojciech | Albigowa | M | 01:06:02 |